MANIKIN CARRY, Male
Start List: Straight Final
1. HeatLane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
1
13-10
Toni Guntli
11.03.2007
SLRG Sarganserland 2
00:55.00
2
3-7
Pascal Ernst
18.10.2007
SLRG Bauma 1
00:50.50
3
14-10
Sebastian Fitzmaurice
26.09.2006
SLRG Schaffhausen 1
00:48.00
4
11-8
Pascal Muther
31.07.1988
SLRG Reiden 2
00:47.42
5
7-8
Pius Lenzlinger
26.05.1962
SLRG Innerschwyz 2
00:48.00
6
5-8
Dean Hartmann
07.04.2004
SLRG Emmen 1
00:50.05
7
14-9
Oliver Oswald
04.01.2005
SLRG Schaffhausen 1
00:52.00
2. HeatLane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
1
11-7
Thomas Hartmann
01.12.1999
SLRG Reiden 2
00:47.42
2
4-8
Nicola Iff
05.02.2006
SLRG Bern 1
00:45.00
3
12-7
Martin Bäbler
09.09.1997
SLRG Sarganserland 1
00:44.00
4
5-7
Nils Badan
13.05.2006
SLRG Emmen 1
00:43.00
5
12-9
Livio Grünenfelder
10.03.2000
SLRG Sarganserland 1
00:43.00
6
1-7
Josia Blass
30.03.2006
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
00:44.09
7
12-10
Lorin John
21.08.2001
SLRG Sarganserland 1
00:45.00
3. HeatLane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
1
7-9
Kevin Nauer
28.07.2003
SLRG Innerschwyz 2
00:42.00
2
5-10
Sandro Schmid
19.10.1997
SLRG Emmen 1
00:41.64
3
2-12
Moritz Thieme
19.12.2006
SLRG Baden-Brugg 2
00:40.00
4
4-10
Toivo Schläpfer
16.01.2005
SLRG Bern 1
00:39.00
5
8-9
Cyrill Hefti
20.08.1990
SLRG Luzern 1
00:40.00
6
12-8
Oswald Gabathuler
06.02.1998
SLRG Sarganserland 1
00:41.00
7
3-8
Sandro Perucchi
13.11.1993
SLRG Bauma 1
00:41.85
4. HeatLane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
1
4-9
Alexander Rellstab
22.07.2006
SLRG Bern 1
00:39.00
2
5-9
Elias Röösli
31.03.2001
SLRG Emmen 1
00:37.05
3
14-11
Manuel De-Pizzol
06.03.2006
SLRG Schaffhausen 1
00:37.00
4
6-10
Cyril Senften
31.12.1998
SLRG Innerschwyz 1
00:35.00
5
9-7
Cyrill Albus
21.12.1993
SLRG Oberwil 1
00:35.66
6
1-9
Jan Dimovski
21.07.2004
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
00:37.00
7
11-9
Christian Vogel
01.02.2001
SLRG Reiden 2
00:38.00
5. HeatLane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
1
1-12
Jonas Rudolf
27.02.2003
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
00:35.00
2
8-8
Dario Fleischli
13.04.1999
SLRG Luzern 1
00:35.00
3
6-7
Jonas Lenzlinger
16.06.2000
SLRG Innerschwyz 1
00:33.40
4
1-10
Julian Moesch
03.09.2003
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
00:31.90
5
6-9
Sandro Schleich
01.07.2001
SLRG Innerschwyz 1
00:33.00
6
1-8
Ivan Cheptiakov
29.03.1998
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
00:35.00
7
1-11
Julian Roeber
26.11.2004
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
00:35.00