Lane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
Result
2
170
Eva Schreurs (17-3)
Alva Johansson (17-1)
Alina Reichmuth (17-2)
Sarina Wiget (17-4)
28.02.2005
25.05.2009
26.06.2004
11.04.2004
SLRG Sihlsee 1
Team 1
02:40.00
03:03.14
3
190
Ayla Bruehwiler (19-2)
Anja Hohl (19-3)
Lorena Walt (19-5)
Melanie Andrist (19-1)
11.09.2001
28.10.2001
11.12.2004
24.08.2004
SLRG Winterthur 1
Team 1
02:20.00
02:05.54
4
100
Ramona Gerber (10-2)
Aline Kurt (10-3)
Svenja Zoller (10-5)
Carlina Tschudi (10-4)
23.05.2003
11.10.2005
04.11.2006
15.03.2005
SLRG Reiden 1
Team 1
02:00.00
01:58.28, DQ:(19) Puppe vor Kopf
5
140
Marine Eggli (14-1)
Hanna Prinz (14-2)
Alessia Tuor (14-4)
Manuela Tuor (14-5)
07.06.1998
05.12.2006
21.02.2006
03.06.1999
SLRG Schaffhausen 1
Team 1
02:05.00
02:02.63, DQ:(41) Wechsel
6
150
Lorena Borer (15-1)
Enya Bättig (15-2)
Aline Reis (15-3)
Lena Reis (15-4)
13.02.2008
10.05.2008
16.05.2009
03.12.2006
SLRG Sempachersee 1
Team 1
02:35.00
02:14.73, DQ:(19) Puppe vor Kopf
Lane
No.
Athlet
Date of Birth
Team
Qualification TimeQT
Result
2
120
Marina Krebs (12-2)
Flurina Risch (12-3)
A. Grünenfelder (12-1)
Seraina Rupp (12-4)
16.07.1988
14.01.1999
29.01.2001
03.10.2007
SLRG Sarganserland 1
Team 1
01:57.00
02:01.48, DQ:(19) Puppe vor Kopf
3
10
S. Cheptiakova (1-2)
Kim Bucefari (1-1)
Nika Jenni (1-4)
Pia Foerster (1-3)
17.07.2006
31.10.2003
11.08.2006
23.12.2001
SLRG Baden-Brugg 1
Team 1
01:50.00
01:54.49, DQ:(19) Puppe vor Kopf
4
60
Lorena Steiner (6-3)
Jennifer Sexton (6-1)
Julia Steiner (6-2)
Stefanie Zwyer (6-4)
17.07.2002
07.11.2002
17.07.2002
18.11.2001
SLRG Innerschwyz 1
Team 1
01:32.31
01:36.10
5
70
J. Freudiger (7-2)
Marina Ballat (7-1)
D. Reichmuth (7-4)
Olivia Jauch (7-3)
15.02.1986
19.12.1995
01.10.1996
23.12.2005
SLRG Innerschwyz 2
Team 1
01:33.50
01:42.69
6
40
Sarah Morgenegg (4-1)
Salome Oeri (4-2)
Manuela Riedel (4-3)
K. Tschachtli (4-4)
29.08.1997
24.12.1998
01.06.1997
22.02.2005
SLRG Bern 1
Team 1
01:55.00
01:58.85
7
180
Corina Schöb (18-3)
Alina Täschler (18-4)
F. Mötteli (18-2)
Jane Koller (18-1)
30.04.1994
28.06.2001
13.08.1997
22.02.1999
SLRG Wil 1
Team 1
01:59.76
01:56.94